Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Dec 6, 2021
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm
Bowling:Boys Varsity Match
Pennsauken Public Schools vs. Northern Burlington HS @ Thunderbird Lanes 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys Middle School Game  (Postponed)
Pennsauken vs. Bordentown Middle School @ Bordentown Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Girls A Game
Delran Middle vs. Cinnaminson Middle School @ Cinnaminson Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys A Game
Cinnaminson Middle School vs. Delran Middle @ Delran Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage
Collingswood vs. Florence Township Memorial @ FTMHS 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage
Collingswood vs. Florence Township Memorial @ FTMHS 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys MS Game
Helen A. Fort Middle School vs. Holbein Middle @ Holbein Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys MS – Liberty Game
William Allen Middle School vs. Northern Burlington - Liberty @ Northern Burlington Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage
BCIT Medford vs. Rancocas Valley @ Rancocas Valley Regional High School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage
BCIT Medford vs. Rancocas Valley Regional @ Rancocas Valley Regional High School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys Middle School Game
Maple Shade vs. Ridgeway Middle @ Ridgeway Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Boys Middle School Game  (Cancelled)
New Egypt Middle School vs. Riverside @ Riverside Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Girls Middle School B Game
New Egypt Middle School vs. Riverside @ Riverside Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball:Girls MS – Liberty Game
Northern Burlington - Liberty vs. William Allen Middle School @ William Allen Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Girls 8th Grade Game
Howard M. Phifer Middle School vs. Bordentown Middle School @ Bordentown Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8th Grade Game
Howard M. Phifer Middle School vs. Bordentown Middle School @ Bordentown Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Boys Middle School Game
Florence Riverfront Middle School vs. Burlington City Junior (Burlington City JS) @ Burlington City JS 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Girls Middle School Game
Delran vs. Cinnaminson Middle School @ Cinnaminson Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Boys Middle School Game
Cinnaminson Middle School vs. Delran @ Delran Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Boys Middle School Game
Medford Middle vs. Willingboro @ Memorial Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Girls 8th Grade Game
Northern Burlington MS vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8th Grade Game
Moorestown vs. Northern Burlington MS @ Northern Burlington Middle School 
3:45pm
Basketball MS:Boys Middle School Game
Florence Riverfront Middle School vs. Burlington City @ Wilbur Watts Intermediate School 
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity Match
Bordentown Regional vs. Delran @ Laurel Lanes 
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity Match
BCIT Westampton vs. Ewing @ Slocum's Bowling Center 
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity Match
BCIT Medford vs. Pemberton Township @ Thunderbird Lanes 
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity Match
BCIT Medford vs. Pemberton Township @ Thunderbird Lanes 
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity Match
Cinnaminson High School vs. New Egypt @ Thunderbird Lanes 
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity Match
Pennsauken vs. Northern Burlington HS @ Thunderbowl Lanes 
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity Match
Cinnaminson High School vs. New Egypt @ Thunderbowl Lanes 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage
Maple Shade vs. Clayton @ Clayton High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage
Clayton vs. Maple Shade @ Maple Shade High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage
Cedar Creek vs. New Egypt @ New Egypt High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Cancelled)
Cedar Creek vs. New Egypt @ New Egypt High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage
New Egypt vs. Point Pleasant Beach @ Point Pleasant Beach High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage
New Egypt vs. Point Pleasant Beach @ Point Pleasant Beach High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage  (Cancelled)
Washington Township vs. Rancocas Valley Regional @ Rancocas Valley Regional High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage
Rancocas Valley Regional vs. Washington Township @ Washington Township High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage
Rancocas Valley Regional vs. Washington Township @ Washington Township High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage
Rancocas Valley Regional vs. Washington Township @ Washington Township High School 
4:00pm
Basketball MS:Girls Middle School Game
New Egypt Middle School vs. Riverside Middle School @ Riverside Middle School 
4:00pm
Basketball MS:Boys Middle School Game  (Cancelled)
New Egypt Middle School vs. Riverside Middle School @ Riverside Middle School 
4:45pm
Basketball MS:Girls 7th Grade Game
Northern Burlington MS vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
4:45pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7th Grade Game
Moorestown vs. Northern Burlington MS @ Northern Burlington Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Girls B Game
Delran Middle vs. Cinnaminson Middle School @ Cinnaminson Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Boys B Game
Cinnaminson Middle School vs. Delran Middle @ Delran Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Girls MS Game
Helen A. Fort Middle School vs. Holbein Middle @ Holbein Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Boys MS – Patriot Game
William Allen Middle School vs. Northern Burlington - Patriot @ Northern Burlington Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Girls Middle School Game
Maple Shade vs. Ridgeway Middle @ Ridgeway Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Girls Middle School Game
Florence Riverfront Middle School vs. Burlington City @ Wilbur Watts Intermediate School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Girls MS – Patriot Game
Northern Burlington - Patriot vs. William Allen Middle School @ William Allen Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball MS:Girls Middle School Game
Florence Riverfront Middle School vs. Burlington City Junior (Burlington City JS) @ Burlington City JS 
5:00pm
Basketball MS:Girls Middle School B Game
Delran vs. Cinnaminson Middle School @ Cinnaminson Middle School 
5:00pm
Basketball MS:Boys Middle School B Game
Cinnaminson Middle School vs. Delran @ Delran Middle School 
5:15pm
Basketball:Girls Middle School Game  (Postponed)
Pennsauken vs. Bordentown Middle School @ Bordentown Middle School 
5:15pm
Basketball MS:Girls Middle School Game
Medford Middle vs. Willingboro @ Memorial Middle School 
6:00pm
Swimming: Varsity Practice
TBA vs. Cinnaminson High School @ Camden Academy Charter School 
8:30pm
Swimming: Varsity Practice
TBA vs. Delran @ Giant Fitness Pool 

     


      View:   
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here