Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 12, 2019
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Bishop Eustace Preparatory vs. Cinnaminson High School @ Cinnaminson High School 
3:30pm  Bowling:Boys Varsity Practice  (Cancelled) TBA vs. Delran @ Laurel Lanes 
3:30pm  Bowling:Girls Varsity Practice  (Cancelled) TBA vs. Delran @ Laurel Lanes 
3:30pm Unified Bowling: Varsity Practice TBA vs. Delran @ Laurel Lanes 
3:45pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-13-19) Lenape vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Palmyra vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Palmyra vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Rescheduled from 12-09-19) Ewing vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Rescheduled from 12-09-19) Ewing vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Bishop Eustace Preparatory, Wildwood Catholic vs. Cinnaminson High School @ Cinnaminson High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage Pennsauken Tech vs. Delran @ Delran High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Pennsauken Tech vs. Delran @ Delran High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage  (Rescheduled from 12-09-19) Burlington Township vs. Ewing @ Ewing High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage Northern Burlington HS vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology @ Gloucester Co. Institute of Tech. 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Northern Burlington Blue vs. Indian Mills Middle @ Indian Mills MS 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Florence Township Memorial vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage Florence Township Memorial vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-13-19) Burlington Township vs. Lenape @ Lenape High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-13-19) Burlington Township vs. Lenape @ Lenape High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Eastampton Township MS vs. Willingboro @ Memorial Middle School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Bishop Eustace Preparatory vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage Bishop Eustace Preparatory vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Pemberton Township vs. New Egypt @ New Egypt High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Pemberton Township vs. New Egypt @ New Egypt High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Middle School B Game Mastery Cramer Hill Elementary vs. Northern Burlington HS @ Northern Burlington Middle School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-13-19) Riverside vs. Pennsauken Public Schools @ Pennsauken High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Pennsauken Public Schools vs. Riverside @ Riverside High School 
6 Quarter V/JV Scrimmage
3:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Delran vs. Seneca @ Seneca High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Delran vs. Seneca @ Seneca High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Audubon vs. Willingboro @ Willingboro High School 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Match STEM Civics Charter vs. Bordentown Regional @ Hamilton Lanes 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Match BCIT Westampton vs. Maple Shade @ Laurel Lanes 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Match BCIT Westampton vs. Maple Shade @ Laurel Lanes 
3:45pm Wrestling: Middle School Game Howard M. Phifer Middle School vs. Charles W Lewis @ Charles W. Lewis Middle School 
3:45pm Wrestling: Middle School Match Northern Burlington MS vs. Marlton Middle @ Marlton Middle School 
3:45pm Wrestling: Middle School Match Riverside vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown Middle School 
3:45pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Burlington City vs. Riverside @ Riverside High School 
3:45pm Wrestling MS:Boys Middle School Game Riverside Middle School vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown 
3:45pm Wrestling MS:Boys Middle School Match Cinnaminson Middle School vs. Helen A. Fort Middle School @ Helen A. Fort Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Bordentown Regional vs. BCIT Westampton @ BCIT - Westampton 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Bordentown Regional vs. BCIT Westampton @ BCIT - Westampton 
6 quarters
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage Cherry Hill East vs. BCIT Medford @ Burlington County Institute of Technology 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage Cherry Hill East vs. BCIT Medford @ Burlington County Institute of Technology 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Bordentown Regional vs. BCIT Westampton @ Burlington County Institute of Technology-Westampton 
6 QUARTERS
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Bordentown Regional vs. BCIT Westampton @ Burlington County Institute of Technology-Westampton 
6 QUARTERS
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage BCIT Medford vs. Cherry Hill East @ Cherry Hill East High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Olympus Prep vs. Holy Cross @ Holy Cross Academy 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage BCIT Westampton vs. Pemberton Township @ Pemberton Township High School 
6 Quarters
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage BCIT Westampton vs. Pemberton Township @ Pemberton Township High School 
6 Quarters
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage BCIT Westampton vs. Pemberton Township @ Pemberton Township High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Pennsauken Public Schools vs. Riverside @ Riverside High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage Pennsauken Public Schools vs. Riverside @ Riverside High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Date, Time and Location Changed from 12-09-19) BCIT Medford vs. Woodrow Wilson @ Woodrow Wilson 
4:00pm Wrestling: Middle School Match  (Date Changed from 12-14-19) Lakewood vs. New Egypt @ New Egypt Middle School 
4:00pm Wrestling MS:Boys Middle School Match Ann Mullin vs. Delran @ Delran Middle School 
4:00pm Wrestling MS:Boys Middle School Match Bordentown Regional vs. Harrington Middle @ Harrington Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage Northern Burlington HS vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology @ Gloucester City 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Northern Burlington Blue vs. Indian Mills Middle @ Indian Mills MS 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Eastampton Township MS vs. Willingboro @ Memorial Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School B Game Mastery East Camden vs. Northern Burlington MS @ Northern Burlington Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball MS:Boys Middle School Game  (Date Changed from 12-13-19) Foundation Collegiate Academy Charter vs. Florence Riverfront Middle School @ Florence Riverfront School 
5:00pm Swimming: Varsity Meet Pemberton Township vs. Sterling @ Camden County Tech - Sicklerville, NJ 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Time Changed) Bishop Eustace Preparatory vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
6:00pm Swimming: Varsity Meet Haddon Heights vs. Delran @ Camden County Technical School - Sicklerville 
7:30pm Swimming: Varsity Meet Holy Cross vs. Gateway Regional School District @ Camden County Tech.,Sicklerville NJ 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here