Skip to content
Holy Cross
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bordentown Regional High School
9:00 am Weigh In
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
2
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
3
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:15pm - 9:15pm
RCBC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@STEM Civics (Ewing) NJ
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Rancocas Valley Regional High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rancocas Valley Regional High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
CYO
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Cinnaminson High School
4:30 pm weigh in.
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@STEM Civics (Ewing) NJ
5
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
RCBC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice in Aux Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Back to School Night
@Auditorium
7
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
7:15pm - 9:15pm
RCBC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
8
9:00am - 7:00pm
TRIP
Diocesan Youth Conference--Toms River
9:00am - 7:00pm
TRIP
Diocesan Youth Conference--Toms River
10:30am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Eastern High School
11:00am - 2:00pm
RCBC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Men's Game @ 12:00 Women's Practice @ 12:00
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Paul VI High School
9
11:30am - 9:30pm
CYO
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
10
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
CYO
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:15pm - 9:15pm
RCBC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
11
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doane Academy, Burlington
5:00pm - 9:00pm
RCBC Basketball
@Main Gym
Women @ 5:00 Men @ 7:00
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winslow High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doane Academy, Burlington
12
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:15pm - 9:15pm
RCBC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@Haddon Heights High School
5:45 weigh in
13
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
7:15pm - 9:15pm
RCBC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
14
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
5:00pm - 7:00pm
CYO
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Saint John Vianney High School
7:15pm - 9:15pm
RCBC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
15
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
8:00 am Weigh In
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Shore Regional High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eastern High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
1:00pm - 5:00pm
RCBC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
16
11:30am - 9:30pm
CYO
@
Multiple Location
17
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
18
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Holy Cross Academy
Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
19
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
20
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:00pm
Meeting
@Room 111
Girls Lacrosse Meeting
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Delran High School
4:00pm
Meeting
@Media Center
Softball Booster Club Meeting
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Delran High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Delran High School
21
10:50am
Meeting
@Room 224
Spring Track Meeting
11:30am
Signing Day
@Media Center
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Burlington County Institute of Technology-Westampton
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Burlington County Institute of Technology-Westampton
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Moorestown Friends
5:00pm - 7:00pm
CYO
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Moorestown Friends
22
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Pemberton Township High School
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Designer Bag Bingo
@Dining Hall
Swim Team Fundraiser
23
10:00am - 1:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
12:00pm - 7:00pm
CYO
@
Multiple Location
CYO Basketball Tournament
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
24
8:10am - 12:10pm
Early Dismissal
Half Day of School
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent-Teacher Conferences
@Dining Hall
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
25
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pemberton Township High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pemberton Township High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
26
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Burlington Township High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burlington Township High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Theatre Rehearsal
@Auditorium
27
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Burlington Township High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Meeting
@Media Center
Softball Booster Club Meeting
28
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holy Cross Academy
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
29
1:30pm - 8:00pm
CYO
@
Multiple Location
CYO Basketball Tournament
7:00pm
Comedy Night
@Auditorium
Knights of Columbus
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?