Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Flyers Skate Zone Pennsauken
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. BCIT Westampton |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-18) | vs. Pemberton Township |
3:45pm | Charles W Lewis vs. Howard M. Phifer Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. BCIT Westampton | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. BCIT Westampton |
5:30pm | vs. BCIT Westampton | |
5:30pm | vs. Holmdel | |
6:00pm | vs. Holmdel | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. BCIT Westampton |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
PHS Main Gym (B/C)
First gym available after Basketball or Wrestling. | |
First gym available after Basketball or Wrestling. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
PHS Main Gym (B/C)
| |
3:30pm | vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology | |
3:45pm | vs. Cinnaminson Middle School | |
3:45pm | Howard M. Phifer Middle School vs. Cinnaminson Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-05-18) | vs. Willingboro |
6:10pm- 7:10pm |
Flyers Skate Zone Pennsauken
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
PHS Main Gym (B/C)
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am- 2:00pm |
PHS Main Gym (B/C)
Can use New Gym from 9:00 - 11:00 if needed | |
Can use New Gym from 9:00 - 11:00 if needed | ||
6:00pm | COMPETITION - TIA - Palmyra High School | 2:00 pm truck loading | 3:00 pm departure | |
COMPETITION - TIA - Palmyra High School | 2:00 pm truck loading | 3:00 pm departure |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm | vs. Wildwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
PHS Auxiliary Gym (500 Wing)
Can use Main Gym until 4:00 (wrestling weigh in) | |
Can use Main Gym until 4:00 (wrestling weigh in) | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Rescheduled from 12-15-17) | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |
3:45pm | vs. Ewing | |
5:00pm | vs. Lenape | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Rescheduled from 12-15-17) | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |
6:00pm | vs. Lenape | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 12-15-17) | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Flyers Skate Zone Pennsauken
| |
3:45pm | Carusi Middle vs. Howard M. Phifer Middle School | |
3:45pm | Carusi Middle vs. Howard M. Phifer Middle School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Moorestown |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Northern Burlington HS |
3:45pm | Glen Landing Middle vs. Howard M. Phifer Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Moorestown | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Moorestown |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorestown |
5:30pm | vs. Moorestown | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Moorestown |
5:30pm | vs. Moorestown | |
5:30pm |
PHS Main Gym (B/C)
PHS Girls Basketball vs Moorestown | |
PHS Girls Basketball vs Moorestown | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
PHS Auxiliary Gym (500 Wing)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
PHS Main Gym (B/C)
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
PHS Auxiliary Gym (500 Wing)
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |