Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | KIPP Lanning Square Middle vs. Northern Burlington MS |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | KIPP Lanning Square Middle vs. Northern Burlington MS |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Northern Burlington MS vs. Bordentown Middle |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Northern Burlington MS vs. Eastampton Township MS |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorestown |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | KIPP Lanning Square Middle vs. Northern Burlington MS |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Northern Burlington MS vs. Bordentown Middle |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Northern Burlington MS vs. Eastampton Township MS |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |
3:45pm | vs. Sterling
@ Sterling HS
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Clayton Middle vs. Northern Burlington MS |
4:00pm | vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology | |
5:00pm | vs. Sterling
@ Sterling HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00 - Northern Burlington (Seed #2) vs STEM Civics (Seed #15) (West Gymnasium) 4:00 - Notre Dame (Seed #7) vs Florence (Seed #10) (Middle School Gymnasium) 5:30 - Winner of 4:00 Games - West Gymnasium | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Northern Burlington MS vs. William Allen Middle School |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorestown |
3:45pm | vs. Moorestown | |
3:45pm | Holbein Middle vs. Northern Burlington - Independence | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cherokee |
3:45pm | vs. Moorestown | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Seneca |
3:45pm | vs. Moorestown | |
3:45pm | Holbein Middle vs. Northern Burlington - Independence | |
4:00pm | vs. Hightstown | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cherokee |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Northern Burlington MS vs. William Allen Middle School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorestown |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Seneca |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
3:45pm | vs. Henry C. Beck Middle
@ Henry C. Beck Middle School
| |
3:45pm | Northern Burlington MS vs. Carusi Middle
@ Carusi Middle School
| |
3:45pm | vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology | |
3:45pm | Northern Burlington - Freedom vs. Lindenwold
@ Lindenwold HS
| |
3:45pm | Northern Burlington MS vs. William Allen Middle School | |
3:45pm | William Allen Middle School vs. Northern Burlington MS | |
3:45pm | Northern Burlington MS vs. New Egypt Middle School | |
3:45pm | vs. Lenape | |
3:45pm | Holbein Middle vs. Northern Burlington MS | |
3:45pm | Northern Burlington MS vs. William Allen Middle School | |
3:45pm | William Allen Middle School vs. Northern Burlington MS | |
3:45pm | Northern Burlington MS vs. New Egypt Middle School | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lenape |
4:00pm | South Brunswick Middle vs. Northern Burlington MS | |
4:00pm | vs. Hightstown | |
4:00pm | vs. Montgomery | |
5:15pm | TBA vs. Princeton
@ TBA Championship Bracket (at Princeton High School) 4:00 - #1 Princeton vs #14 Hopewell Valley 5:15 - #2 Northern Burlington vs #4 West Windsor-Plainsboro South 6:30 - Championship Game | |
Championship Bracket (at Princeton High School) 4:00 - #1 Princeton vs #14 Hopewell Valley 5:15 - #2 Northern Burlington vs #4 West Windsor-Plainsboro South 6:30 - Championship Game |
4:00 - Notre Dame (Seed #7) vs Florence (Seed #10) (Middle School Gymnasium)
5:30 - Winner of 4:00 Games - West Gymnasium