Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gym - Main
| |
8:30am- 11:00am |
Gym - Back
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Boys Sectional Finals |
Boys Sectional Finals | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Florence Township Memorial |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Florence Township Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 4:15pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmyra |
3:45pm | vs. Florence Township Memorial | |
5:00pm | vs. Florence Township Memorial | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym - Main
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:10am |
Weight Room
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom E-12
more.. | |
2:15pm- 4:15pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:20pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom C-35
| |
2:20pm- 3:20pm |
Library
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom B-13
Lessons | |
Lessons | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| |
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym - Back
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Riverside |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Riverside |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Gym - Main
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Classroom B-13
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:10am |
Weight Room
| |
2:15pm- 4:15pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:20pm- 3:20pm |
Classroom E-16
| |
2:20pm |
Classroom E-15
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom B-13
Lessons | |
Lessons | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Classroom B-15
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Classroom E-24
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Gloucester City Jr-Sr
weigh-ins 5:00, JV @ 6:00 |
weigh-ins 5:00, JV @ 6:00 | ||
6:30pm |
Auditorium
Inductions | |
Inductions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:10am |
Weight Room
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom E-12
more.. | |
2:15pm- 4:15pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:20pm- 3:20pm |
Classroom C-23
| |
2:20pm |
Classroom E-16
| |
2:20pm |
Classroom B-10
Jr. High Lacrosse | |
Jr. High Lacrosse | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom B-13
Lessons | |
Lessons | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| |
2:30pm |
Classroom C-22
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
Paint Night 4:00 to 6:00 - kid-friendly 6:30 to 8:30 | |
Paint Night 4:00 to 6:00 - kid-friendly 6:30 to 8:30 | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym - Main
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym - Back
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. STEM Civics Charter |
3:45pm | vs. STEM Civics Charter | |
5:00pm | vs. STEM Civics Charter | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
Junior High | |
Junior High |