Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom C-35
| |
2:20pm- 3:20pm |
Library
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:35pm | ||
2:45pm |
Field Hockey
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Field Hockey
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 10-18-19) | vs. Lindenwold |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. New Egypt |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Varsity Baseball Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm |
Classroom E-19
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:20pm |
Classroom E-15
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Field Hockey
|
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Pennsauken Public Schools
@ Palmyra Nature Cove
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Varsity Baseball Field
| |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Cross |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Holy Cross |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm |
Classroom E-16
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:35pm | ||
2:45pm |
Field Hockey
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Riverside |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Riverside |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Delanco Middle |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Varsity Baseball Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:15pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:35pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Moorestown Friends Academy |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Burlington City |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Burlington City |
4:00pm | vs. Woodstown | |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Varsity Baseball Field
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Woodstown |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
| |
7:00pm | vs. Bordentown Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Report Time 7:30 | ||
Report Time 7:30 | ||
7:30am |
Field Hockey
| |
8:00am- 11:00am | ||
8:30am- 11:00am |
Gym - Back
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Holmdel |
9:00am- 6:00pm |
Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
| |
9:00am- 6:00pm | ||
10:00am- 9:30pm |
Varsity Baseball Field
Sundays are only for make-up games | |
Sundays are only for make-up games | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| Appoquinimik HS |
Appoquinimik HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am- 6:00pm |
Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
| |
9:00am- 6:00pm | ||
10:00am- 9:30pm |
Varsity Baseball Field
Sundays are only for make-up games | |
Sundays are only for make-up games | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Entry fee is $3.00. | |
Entry fee is $3.00. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym - Back
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:35pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Florence Township Memorial |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Egypt |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. New Egypt |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Bordentown Regional |
4:30pm | vs. Bordentown Regional | |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Varsity Baseball Field
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Florence Township Memorial
One 30 minute half will be played after Varsity. |
One 30 minute half will be played after Varsity. | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
| |
6:15pm | vs. Bordentown Regional |