Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:30am |
Auditorium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym - Back
| |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Consolation game at 12:30 Championship game at 3:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Palmyra |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. TBA
10am Both teams that are 0-2 12 PM Both teams that lost day 1 but won day 2 2PM 3rd place game 4PM Championship |
10am Both teams that are 0-2 12 PM Both teams that lost day 1 but won day 2 2PM 3rd place game 4PM Championship |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) |
Classroom B-17
more.. |
2:15pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Classroom C-22
Practice |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:20pm |
Room A13
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
6:00pm |
Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) |
Classroom B-17
more.. |
2:15pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Some Mondays will be 3:30 - 4:30 | |
Some Mondays will be 3:30 - 4:30 | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| |
2:30pm |
Classroom C-22
Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym - Back
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rosa Middle |
3:45pm | vs. Camden County Technical School - Pennsauken Campus | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Palmyra |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rosa Middle |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Palmyra |
5:00pm | vs. Camden County Technical School - Pennsauken Campus |
Championship game at 3:30