Skip to content
Maple Shade
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Forms & Info
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
3
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@High School Parking Lot
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
4
2:00pm
Impact Testing
@Computer Lab - A-wing
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Maple Shade High School
HS Soccer Field
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Yocum Elementary School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@High School Parking Lot
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
5
7:00am
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Riverside High School
3:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Riverside High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@High School Parking Lot
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Preseason Sports Dinner
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
6
First Day of School for Students
(Full Day)
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Opex Field - Moorestown
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@High School Parking Lot
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
7
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Bordentown Regional High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@High School Parking Lot
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Bordentown Regional High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
8
7:00am - 2:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Football
@Gym - Main
Weigh-ins
8:00am - 10:30am
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Cherokee High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
9
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Upper Field
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
11:00am
Football: V
@Pleasantville High School
10
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
(Cancelled)
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Burlington County Institute of Technology
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Burlington County Institute of Technology
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Maple Shade High School
HS Soccer Field
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Yocum Elementary School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
6:30pm - 9:00pm
PTSA
@Library
11
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Dance/Step Club
@Gym - Back
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
3:45pm
Cross Country: V
@Northern Burlington Regional High School
4:00pm
Field Hockey: V
@New Egypt High School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@New Egypt High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
12
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pennsauken High School
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pennsauken High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Yocum Elementary School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Maple Shade High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm
Board of Education Meeting
@Library
Special Session - Goal Setting Workshop
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
13
2:15pm - 4:00pm
A Place to Go
@
Multiple Location
2:20pm - 3:20pm
Impact Testing
@Computer Lab - A-wing
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance/Step Club
@Gym - Back
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
14
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Yocum Elementary School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Burlington County Institute of Technology-Westampton
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Burlington County Institute of Technology-Westampton
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Maple Shade High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Football
@Gym - Main
7:00pm
Football: V
@Robbinsville High School
15
8:00am - 10:30am
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Gloucester County DREAM Park
400 US Route 130 South Logan Township, NJ 08085
9:00am - 12:00pm
Dance/Step Club
@Gym - Back
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Upper Field
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
10:00am - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
4:15pm
Marching Band
Competition at Gateway HS
16
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Upper Field
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
17
Student Picture Day
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
3:45pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Maple Shade High School
Wildcat Stadium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
6:30pm
College Application Night
@Library
18
8:30am - 2:50pm
Senior Portraits
@Library
Final Session
2:15pm - 4:00pm
A Place to Go
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance/Step Club
@Cafeteria
Auditions
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Classroom B-10
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
(Postponed)
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Burlington City High School
5:00pm
Field Hockey: JV
(Postponed)
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
19
Schools Closed
8:00am - 11:00am
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
8:00am - 10:30am
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
8:00am - 10:30am
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
9:00am
HS Cross Country Practice
9:00am - 10:00am
MS Cross Country Practice
(Cancelled)
9:00am - 11:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
(Cancelled)
@Gym - Main
20
2:15pm - 4:00pm
A Place to Go
@
Multiple Location
2:20pm - 2:50pm
Student Government
@Classroom C-13
Meeting
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Art Club
@Classroom B-21
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance/Step Club
@Gym - Back
Auditions
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Helen A. Fort Middle School
3:45pm
Field Hockey: Middle School
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Yocum Elementary School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Willingboro High School
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Touchdown Club Team Dinner
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
21
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
3:45pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Rosa Middle School
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Delran High School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Delran High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Maple Shade High School
Wildcat Stadium
22
8:00am - 10:30am
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
8:00am
Sports Pictures
Cheerleading and Football
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Upper Field
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
10:00am - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Camden County Technical School - Pennsauken
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Fashion Show
Mini-THON Fashion show at Macy's in Cherry Hill Mall. Tickets are $5.00.
23
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Upper Field
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
24
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
3:45pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Indian Mills Middle School
3:45pm
Field Hockey: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
@Holy Cross High School
3:45pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Haddon Township High School
3:45pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Maple Shade High School
HS Soccer Field
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Yocum Elementary School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
@Holy Cross High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Human Relations Club
@Cafeteria
Meeting
25
2:15pm - 4:00pm
A Place to Go
@
Multiple Location
2:20pm - 3:15pm
Jr. High Science Club
@Classroom C-35
2:20pm - 3:20pm
Jr. High Yearbook (club)
@Library
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Dance & Step Team
@Computer Lab - A-wing
Meeting
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Cross Country: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Delran Middle School
3:45pm
Cross Country: V
@Cinnaminson High School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
26
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm
Sports Pictures
JH Field Hockey and JH Cross Country
2:30pm
The Alliance Project
@Library
Meeting
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
3:45pm
Field Hockey: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Howard M. Phifer Middle School
3:45pm
Field Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Shade High School
Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Maple Shade High School
HS Soccer Field
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Woodlawn Sports Complex
Woodlawn Turf Field
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Burlington County Institute of Technology
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Yocum Elementary School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:15pm
Field Hockey: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Shade High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stage Crew Dates
@Auditorium
6:45pm
Board of Education Meeting
@Library
27
2:15pm - 4:00pm
A Place to Go
@
Multiple Location
2:20pm - 3:15pm
French Club
@Classroom C-23
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance/Step Club
@Gym - Back
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Yocum Elementary
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Field Hockey: Middle School
@Moorestown Friends Academy
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
28
2:30pm
HS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
MS Cross Country Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Field Hockey Practice
@Field Hockey
2:45pm - 5:00pm
HS Field Hockey
@Field Hockey
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Yocum Elementary School
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Maple Shade Youth Cheerleading
@Gym - Main
7:00pm
Football: V
@Bordentown Regional High School
29
9:00am - 12:00pm
Dance/Step Club
@Gym - Back
9:00am
Field Hockey: JV
@Cinnaminson High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football - Practice
@Wildcat Stadium
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Upper Field
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
9:00am - 10:30am
Soccer - Girls Practice
@HS Soccer Field
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Delsea Regional High School
10:00am - 9:30pm
Maple Shade Babe Ruth
@Varsity Baseball Field
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Holy Cross High School
10:30am
Field Hockey: V
@Cinnaminson High School
8:30pm
Marching Band
Competition at Pitman HS
10:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Holy Cross High School
30
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Girls Travel Softball
@Steinhauer Elementary - Field 2
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Upper Field
9:00am - 6:00pm
Maple Shade Soccer Club
@Yocum Elementary
Lower Field
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community Event
Maple Shade School District
MSHS Practice
HS Cross Country
Cheerleading
MS Cross Country
MS Field Hockey
HS Field Hockey
Baseball
Football
Bowling
Girls Soccer
MSHS School Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?